?¿

pika, 19 (+60) . uninteresting, pessimistic, simple and a fool . read at your own risk and for your own pleasure, if applicable . i blog not to impress anyone { }




Day 20: A Serious Picture of Your Second Ultimate Bias ;
Sunday, May 13, 2012 ,10:57 PM (+ 0)
CLICK THE PICTURE AND PLEASE LIKE AND SHARE THIS PICTURE PLEASE. Pray for me to win ^^ Thanks a lot !!!

Hi-yeom first of all please help me like and share the picture above :( Pray for me to win too. I'm taking part in a contest ^^ And for today's challenge. Hmm a serious picture of my second ultimate bias ? Okay, so my second ultimate bias is Lay or I call him as Yixing as you already know, right ? So here it is... A serious picture of him lmao.

This is it and this is also one of my favorite picture of him ^^

So, that's all for today. Btw, my blog has a new look. What do you think ? This is not my skin. I'm using ienaz's skin. I'm gonna make my own skin after exam ^^ So, annyeong gtg ! Ppyong !
PS: Please click on the picture, the EXO picture then, share and like the picture :(

Labels: , , , , , , , ,



« »